TAG, DATUM

UHRZEIT

DIENSTE

 

NAME

NAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 26. Jänner 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Elisabeth

Lilli

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 27. Jänner 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+ LT

 

Marie

Johanna

       3. So. im Jahreskreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 02. Februar 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM

 

Anna-Maria

Franz-Josef

       Maria Lichtmess

 

LT

 

Christina

Sarah

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 03. Februar 2018

09.00 Uhr

HM+ LT

 

Lena

Tobias

4. So. im Jahreskreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 04. Februar 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 09. Februar 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Verena

Elias

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM

 

Niklas

Lukas

5. So. im Jahreskreis

 

LT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 11. Februar 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+ LT

 

Marie

Lilli

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Johanna

Sarah

6. So. im Jahreskreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 18. Februar 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittwoch, 20. Februar 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM

 

Anna-Maria

Franz-Josef

       Schützen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Elina

Stefanie

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Verena

Elisabeth

        7. So. im Jahreskreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 25. Februar 2019

   18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 02. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Lukas

Tobias

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 03. März 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Niklas

Christina

      8. So. im Jahreskreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 04. März 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mittwoch, 06. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM

 

Anna-Maria

Franz-Josef

         Aschermittwoch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 09. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Marie

Lena

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 10. März 2018

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Elina

Stefanie

1.    Fastensonntag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 11. März 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 16. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Lilli

Sarah

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 17. März 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Lukas

Niklas

2.    Fastensonntag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 18. März 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 23. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Verena

Elias

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 24. März 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Johanna

Lena

3.    Fastensonntag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 25. März 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 30. März 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Franz-Josef

Anna-Maria

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 31. März 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Sarah

Marie

4.    Fastensonntag (Laetare)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 01. April 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Samstag, 06. April 2019

19.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Elisabeth

Christina

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonntag, 07. April 2019

09.00 Uhr

HM+LT

 

Elina

Stefanie

5.    Fastensonntag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montag, 08. April 2019

18.00 Uhr

HM

 

Freiwillig